Supporters' Shield Race

Last Updated: 6/28/16 at 3:31am
PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Colorado Rapids32216925191187-0-12-2-4
2FC Dallas311.7218954262426-0-33-5-1
3Real Salt Lake271.6916853272615-0-13-5-2
4Philadelphia Union261.5317755292546-1-21-4-3
5Vancouver Whitecaps FC241.41177732729-24-2-33-5-0
6New York City FC241.41176562731-42-3-54-2-1
7New York Red Bulls231.3517782282356-2-01-6-2
8Portland Timbers231.35176652829-16-2-10-4-4
9LA Galaxy231.44165382818104-0-41-3-4
10Sporting Kansas City221.22186841820-24-4-12-4-3
11San Jose Earthquakes221.3816547191905-0-30-4-4
12Montreal Impact211.415546242223-1-32-3-3
13D.C. United201.2516565161604-4-11-2-4
14Orlando City SC201.3315438282533-0-61-3-2
15Toronto FC191.27155641718-12-1-23-5-2
16New England Revolution191.19164572128-73-1-41-4-3
17Seattle Sounders FC161.07155911319-64-4-01-5-1
18Columbus Crew161.07153571922-33-1-40-4-3
19Houston Dynamo140.88163852225-33-1-30-7-2
20Chicago Fire110.79142751420-62-2-30-5-2