Supporters' Shield Race

Last Updated:
PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1LA Galaxy461.6428138749331611-1-22-7-5
2Vancouver Whitecaps FC451.6727141033828107-4-17-6-2
3D.C. United441.572813105353419-2-34-8-2
4New York Red Bulls421.682512764328158-2-24-5-4
5FC Dallas411.64251285353059-2-23-6-3
6Columbus Crew411.52271188454418-2-43-6-4
7Sporting Kansas City401.6251177403558-1-43-6-3
8Portland Timbers401.482711972932-37-1-54-8-2
9Seattle Sounders FC381.412712132323029-4-13-9-1
10San Jose Earthquakes381.462611105322936-2-35-8-2
11Toronto FC371.482511104444227-3-14-7-3
12New England Revolution371.422610973536-17-1-53-8-2
13Houston Dynamo351.3279108353417-3-32-7-5
14Colorado Rapids331.27268992527-25-5-43-4-5
15Real Salt Lake321.192781182940-116-2-62-9-2
16Orlando City SC291.072771283347-144-5-53-7-3
17Montreal Impact281.222381143034-46-4-22-7-2
18New York City FC281.042771373846-84-6-43-7-3
19Chicago Fire271.042671363138-77-6-10-7-5
20Philadelphia Union2712771463344-115-6-32-8-3