Supporters' Shield Race

Last Updated: 8/26/16 at 2:26am
PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1FC Dallas451.73261376393459-0-44-7-2
2Toronto FC431.652612773927127-1-35-6-4
3Colorado Rapids431.792411310272079-0-42-3-6
4New York City FC411.58261178444315-3-56-4-3
5Real Salt Lake401.54261187373617-0-54-8-2
6LA Galaxy391.562594124026146-0-63-4-6
7Sporting Kansas City381.412711115323029-4-12-7-4
8New York Red Bulls371.422610974535109-2-11-7-6
9Philadelphia Union371.42261097454147-3-33-6-4
10Montreal Impact341.36258710393816-3-42-4-6
11Portland Timbers321.232681083739-28-3-20-7-6
12San Jose Earthquakes321.282577112627-16-2-51-5-6
13Seattle Sounders FC311.242591243032-27-5-12-7-3
14Vancouver Whitecaps FC301.152681263443-95-3-53-9-1
15D.C. United291.162568112731-45-4-41-4-7
16Orlando City SC281.122557133943-44-2-71-5-6
17New England Revolution271.042661192946-175-4-41-7-5
18Houston Dynamo25125510102831-34-1-71-9-3
19Chicago Fire230.962451182734-74-2-61-9-2
20Columbus Crew230.962449113240-83-2-81-7-3