Supporters' Shield Race

Last Updated: 5/4/16 at 5:15pm
PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Colorado Rapids171.89952212844-0-01-2-2
2Real Salt Lake172.138512141224-0-01-1-2
3FC Dallas171.7105321517-23-0-22-3-0
4LA Galaxy151.888413188103-0-11-1-2
5San Jose Earthquakes151.679423121114-0-10-2-2
6Montreal Impact141.569432131122-1-12-2-1
7Sporting Kansas City141.410442111012-2-12-2-1
8Philadelphia Union131.63843111833-0-11-3-0
9Portland Timbers121.3393331416-23-1-10-2-2
10Toronto FC111.3883329720-0-03-3-2
11Vancouver Whitecaps FC111.1103521215-32-1-21-4-0
12Seattle Sounders FC101.258341810-23-2-00-2-1
13Orlando City SC101.258224151321-0-31-2-1
14D.C. United101.119234111102-2-10-1-3
15New York City FC101.1192341315-21-1-41-2-0
16New England Revolution101101271116-51-0-40-2-3
17New York Red Bulls9193601217-53-2-00-4-0
18Columbus Crew818242710-32-1-00-3-2
19Chicago Fire71712478-11-2-20-0-2
20Houston Dynamo50.6381521416-21-1-20-4-0