Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Kevin HarbottleF44269003011010
Vicente SanchezF87623141251011100
Anthony WallaceD60107000044010
Brenton GriffithsD101000000000
Brian MullanD1615135902201315210
Christopher KluteD313026960752264320
Diego CalderonD44304000044000
Drew MoorD32312793301861724011
German MeraD136577007070020
Kory KindleD000000000000
Marvell WynneD2827231502622214010
Shane O'NeillD2624219600842824161
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.