Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Matt PickensGK32322859000021010
Omar CummingsF2823200062762818232210
Pablo MastroeniM22150000003000
Quincy AmarikwaF3053104313000
Ross LaBauexM2179000054100
Scott PalgutaD21116000000000
Shane O'NeillD104000000000
Steven EmoryM000000000000
Steward CeusGK32201000001000
Tony CascioM291816923353192424610
Tyson WahlD443600110101020
Wells ThompsonD1755990182109210
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.