Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andre AkpanF107000000000
Anthony WallaceD60107000044010
Brenton GriffithsD101000000000
Brian MullanD1615135902201315210
Christopher KluteD313026960752264320
Clint IrwinGK32312873000004010
Danny MwangaF135556019468000
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Diego CalderonD44304000044000
Dillon SernaM1013001010000
German MeraD136577007070020
Kamani HillF62188005051100
Kevin HarbottleF44269003011010
Kory KindleD000000000000
Marvell WynneD2827231502622214010
Matt PickensGK2297000001000
Pablo MastroeniM75305002053000
Shane O'NeillD2624219600842824161
Steward CeusGK1190000000000
Jaime CastrillonM1123711012572200
Jamie SmithM61168107342100
Martin RiveroM16670513165917210
Nick LaBroccaM241612141327101312130
Tony CascioM13453010145716011
Vicente SanchezF87623141251011100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.