Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Conor CaseyF181311562338122581310
Hunter FreemanD1918154205621716030
Tony CascioM291816923353192424610
Omar CummingsF2823200062762818232210
Brian MullanD28252116271662633510
Luis ZapataD2726233601833327020
Jaime CastrillonM302924178450184129031
Marvell WynneD2828252000101318010
Martin RiveroM303025972861192361430
Jeff LarentowiczM323227793061166141081
Matt PickensGK32322859000021010
Drew MoorD34343060321782532330
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.