Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Kory KindleD000000000000
Brenton GriffithsD101000000000
Andre AkpanF107000000000
Dillon SernaM1013001010000
Steward CeusGK1190000000000
Matt PickensGK2297000001000
Anthony WallaceD60107000044010
Jamie SmithM61168107342100
Kamani HillF62188005051100
Kevin HarbottleF44269003011010
Diego CalderonD44304000044000
Pablo MastroeniM75305002053000
Jaime CastrillonM1123711012572200
Gabriel TorresF755073115425400
Tony CascioM13453010145716011
Danny MwangaF135556019468000
German MeraD136577007070020
Vicente SanchezF87623141251011100
Martin RiveroM16670513165917210
Nick LaBroccaM241612141327101312130
Brian MullanD1615135902201315210
Edson BuddleF2419166453561737211110
Atiba HarrisF2924201251511652431221
Nathan SturgisM25232037412773422060
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.