Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Andre AkpanF107000000000
Anthony WallaceD60107000044010
Brenton GriffithsD101000000000
Clint IrwinGK32312873000004010
Danny MwangaF135556019468000
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Diego CalderonD44304000044000
Dillon SernaM1013001010000
Drew MoorD32312793301861724011
German MeraD136577007070020
Hendry ThomasM27272301213355935070
Kevin HarbottleF44269003011010
Kory KindleD000000000000
Marvell WynneD2827231502622214010
Matt PickensGK2297000001000
Nathan SturgisM25232037412773422060
Pablo MastroeniM75305002053000
Steward CeusGK1190000000000
Tony CascioM13453010145716011
Dillon PowersM302924575627112962140
Jamie SmithM61168107342100
Kamani HillF62188005051100
Nick LaBroccaM241612141327101312130
Shane O'NeillD2624219600842824161
Vicente SanchezF87623141251011100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.