Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Andre AkpanF154434309568200
Anthony WallaceD000000000000
Brian MullanD28252116271662633510
Christopher KluteD1190001110000
Conor CaseyF181311562338122581310
Davy ArmstrongM104000000000
Drew MoorD34343060321782532330
Eddie AbabioD000000000000
EduF933300073311200
Harrison HenaoM1022000000000
Hendry ThomasM8869500801710010
Hunter FreemanD1918154205621716030
Ian JoyceGK000000000000
Jamie SmithM101226204313000
Joseph NaneM964461031116020
Josh JanniereM000000000000
Kamani HillF19358252158811210
Kohei YamadaM000000000000
Kosuke KimuraD12129871252138010
Luis ZapataD2726233601833327020
Martin RiveroM303025972861192361430
Marvell WynneD2828252000101318010
Matt PickensGK32322859000021010
Omar CummingsF2823200062762818232210
Pablo MastroeniM22150000003000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.