Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Martin RiveroM303025972861192361430
Brian MullanD28252116271662633510
Hunter FreemanD1918154205621716030
Jaime CastrillonM302924178450184129031
Conor CaseyF181311562338122581310
Tony CascioM291816923353192424610
Drew MoorD34343060321782532330
Kamani HillF19358252158811210
Kosuke KimuraD12129871252138010
Omar CummingsF2823200062762818232210
Luis ZapataD2726233601833327020
Tyson WahlD443600110101020
Wells ThompsonD1755990182109210
Andre AkpanF154434309568200
Anthony WallaceD000000000000
Christopher KluteD1190001110000
Davy ArmstrongM104000000000
Eddie AbabioD000000000000
EduF933300073311200
Harrison HenaoM1022000000000
Hendry ThomasM8869500801710010
Ian JoyceGK000000000000
Jamie SmithM101226204313000
Jeff LarentowiczM323227793061166141081
Joseph NaneM964461031116020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.