Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Hendry ThomasM27272301213355935070
Atiba HarrisF2924201251511652431221
Edson BuddleF2419166453561737211110
Nathan SturgisM25232037412773422060
Dillon PowersM302924575627112962140
Shane O'NeillD2624219600842824161
Christopher KluteD313026960752264320
Deshorn BrownF31242169104973024172910
Marvell WynneD2827231502622214010
Drew MoorD32312793301861724011
Brian MullanD1615135902201315210
Nick LaBroccaM241612141327101312130
Vicente SanchezF87623141251011100
Martin RiveroM16670513165917210
German MeraD136577007070020
Jaime CastrillonM1123711012572200
Tony CascioM13453010145716011
Danny MwangaF135556019468000
Kamani HillF62188005051100
Pablo MastroeniM75305002053000
Anthony WallaceD60107000044010
Diego CalderonD44304000044000
Jamie SmithM61168107342100
Gabriel TorresF755073115425400
Dillon SernaM1013001010000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.