Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Dillon PowersM302924575627112962140
Atiba HarrisF2924201251511652431221
Hendry ThomasM27272301213355935070
Drew MoorD32312793301861724011
Shane O'NeillD2624219600842824161
Nathan SturgisM25232037412773422060
Edson BuddleF2419166453561737211110
Deshorn BrownF31242169104973024172910
Martin RiveroM16670513165917210
Tony CascioM13453010145716011
Brian MullanD1615135902201315210
Marvell WynneD2827231502622214010
Nick LaBroccaM241612141327101312130
Vicente SanchezF87623141251011100
Danny MwangaF135556019468000
Gabriel TorresF755073115425400
Anthony WallaceD60107000044010
Christopher KluteD313026960752264320
Clint IrwinGK32312873000004010
Diego CalderonD44304000044000
Pablo MastroeniM75305002053000
Jaime CastrillonM1123711012572200
Jamie SmithM61168107342100
Kamani HillF62188005051100
Kevin HarbottleF44269003011010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.