Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Drew MoorD34343060321782532330
Jeff LarentowiczM323227793061166141081
Matt PickensGK32322859000021010
Jaime CastrillonM302924178450184129031
Martin RiveroM303025972861192361430
Tony CascioM291816923353192424610
Brian MullanD28252116271662633510
Marvell WynneD2828252000101318010
Omar CummingsF2823200062762818232210
Luis ZapataD2726233601833327020
Hunter FreemanD1918154205621716030
Kamani HillF19358252158811210
Conor CaseyF181311562338122581310
Wells ThompsonD1755990182109210
Tyrone MarshallD161311282073217031
Andre AkpanF154434309568200
Kosuke KimuraD12129871252138010
Jamie SmithM101226204313000
EduF933300073311200
Joseph NaneM964461031116020
Hendry ThomasM8869500801710010
Tyson WahlD443600110101020
Quincy AmarikwaF3053104313000
Steward CeusGK32201000001000
Pablo MastroeniM22150000003000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.