Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Drew MoorD19191710211361415120
Clint IrwinGK16161440000002010
Dillon PowersM18161385461991541120
Nick LaBroccaM18161452111852214150
Shane O'NeillD1616144010532010030
Deshorn BrownF1815130270652315161510
Marvell WynneD141412550110104011
Christopher KluteD14131158004253100
Dillon SernaM1611105223291098910
Jose MariM1010862311571014011
Marc BurchD1110909024057010
Jared WattsM1297860062196110
Edson BuddleF12875111245156300
Kamani HillF118650201271110110
Thomas PiermayrD88694002063010
Vicente SanchezF87557601510811520
Gabriel TorresF1265311113448810
John BernerGK44360000000000
Marlon HairstonM1444820150511200
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Charles EloundouF62246009474320
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Carlos AlvarezM31135014141000
John NeeskensD1168001002000
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.