Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Clint IrwinGK21211890000003020
Nick LaBroccaM23211902112652921170
Dillon PowersM232017784824102049320
Deshorn BrownF2219163880893218192210
Marvell WynneD191917050110146011
Christopher KluteD191816080062114110
Shane O'NeillD1616144010532010030
Jose MariM14141205312391719021
Marc BurchD151412691281119010
Dillon SernaM20131238333213910910
Jared WattsM15119800172226110
Edson BuddleF151092821297209310
Vicente SanchezF13108326021111016520
Kamani HillF129713201471211110
Thomas PiermayrD99768003095021
Gabriel TorresF177667211774141410
Marlon HairstonM1666491193812300
John BernerGK44360000000000
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Carlos AlvarezM62252019351000
Charles EloundouF62246009474320
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
John NeeskensD1168001002000
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.