Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Nick LaBroccaM27252224112873325180
Deshorn BrownF27242080901114227293020
Dillon PowersM272420755929112254420
Marvell WynneD242421550120177021
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Christopher KluteD222118780162144110
Clint IrwinGK22211976000003020
Marc BurchD20191719131011812030
Shane O'NeillD1919171010532311050
Jose MariM181815654132112025021
Dillon SernaM251715193438141313920
Thomas PiermayrD131311280040188041
Edson BuddleF17121108213392413310
Jared WattsM15119800182226110
Kamani HillF1411848201571715120
Vicente SanchezF15108956025111116620
Gabriel TorresF2098773123105151410
Marlon HairstonM197792111041117310
John BernerGK55450000000000
Carlos AlvarezM844060112492000
Joe NascoGK44271000010001
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Charles EloundouF82265009474320
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
John NeeskensD2176001012000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.