Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Nick LaBroccaM26242134112763225180
Deshorn BrownF26231990901074225262720
Dillon PowersM262320115929112254420
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Marvell WynneD232320650120166011
Clint IrwinGK22211976000003020
Christopher KluteD212017880062124110
Marc BurchD1918162913811812030
Shane O'NeillD1818162010532211040
Jose MariM171714754128101922021
Dillon SernaM241614293337141212920
Thomas PiermayrD131311280040188041
Edson BuddleF17121108213392413310
Jared WattsM15119800182226110
Kamani HillF1411848201571715120
Vicente SanchezF14108696022111116620
Gabriel TorresF198787211984141410
Marlon HairstonM197792111041117310
John BernerGK55450000000000
Carlos AlvarezM844060112492000
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Joe NascoGK33181000010001
Charles EloundouF82265009474320
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
John NeeskensD1168001002000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.