Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Davy ArmstrongM104000000000
Harrison HenaoM1022000000000
Hendry ThomasM8869500801710010
Jaime CastrillonM302924178450184129031
Jamie SmithM101226204313000
Jeff LarentowiczM323227793061166141081
Joseph NaneM964461031116020
Josh JanniereM000000000000
Kohei YamadaM000000000000
Martin RiveroM303025972861192361430
Pablo MastroeniM22150000003000
Ross LaBauexM2179000054100
Steven EmoryM000000000000
Tony CascioM291816923353192424610
Ian JoyceGK000000000000
Matt PickensGK32322859000021010
Steward CeusGK32201000001000
Andre AkpanF154434309568200
Conor CaseyF181311562338122581310
EduF933300073311200
Kamani HillF19358252158811210
Omar CummingsF2823200062762818232210
Quincy AmarikwaF3053104313000
Anthony WallaceD000000000000
Brian MullanD28252116271662633510
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.