Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Jamie SmithM61168107342100
Kamani HillF62188005051100
Kevin HarbottleF44269003011010
Kory KindleD000000000000
Martin RiveroM16670513165917210
Marvell WynneD2827231502622214010
Matt PickensGK2297000001000
Nathan SturgisM25232037412773422060
Nick LaBroccaM241612141327101312130
Pablo MastroeniM75305002053000
Steward CeusGK1190000000000
Vicente SanchezF87623141251011100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.