Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Jose MariM14141205312391819021
Marvell WynneD191917050110146011
Thomas PiermayrD99768003095021
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM62252019351000
Charles EloundouF62246009474320
Christopher KluteD191816080062114110
Clint IrwinGK21211890000003020
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Deshorn BrownF2219163880893218192210
Dillon PowersM232017784824101949320
Dillon SernaM20131238333213910910
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Edson BuddleF151092821297209310
Gabriel TorresF177667211774141410
Gale AgbossoumondeD000000000000
Grant van de CasteeleD1029000000000
Jared WattsM15119800182226110
Joe NascoGK000000000000
John BernerGK44360000000000
John NeeskensD1168001002000
Kamani HillF129713201471211110
Marc BurchD151412691281119010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.