Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Jared WattsM171311490182256121
Joe NascoGK44271000010001
Jose MariM202017454134112228031
Marvell WynneD282724040130209021
Thomas PiermayrD141411460040188041
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM10656801144123000
Charles EloundouF11441701201097620
Christopher KluteD252421320162204110
Clint IrwinGK26252336000003020
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Davy ArmstrongM2057000030000
Deshorn BrownF302622881001214631303320
Dillon PowersM302723285933122563420
Dillon SernaM271816233439141515920
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Edson BuddleF18121116213392413310
Gabriel TorresF231110903126125181720
Gale AgbossoumondeD000000000000
Grant van de CasteeleD1029000000000
John BernerGK55450000000000
John NeeskensD53273105156000
Kamani HillF1511866201771716120
Marc BurchD22211899131112112030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.