Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Jose MariM1010862311571014011
Marvell WynneD151513450110104011
Thomas PiermayrD99768003095021
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM31135014141000
Charles EloundouF62246009474320
Christopher KluteD15141248004254100
Clint IrwinGK17171530000003020
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Deshorn BrownF1815130270652315161510
Dillon PowersM191614184620101542120
Dillon SernaM1711107923291098910
Drew MoorD20201800211361415120
Edson BuddleF13984111266178300
Gabriel TorresF137599111344121310
Gale AgbossoumondeD000000000000
Grant van de CasteeleD000000000000
Jared WattsM13108430072196110
Joe NascoGK000000000000
John BernerGK44360000000000
John NeeskensD1168001002000
Kamani HillF129713201471211110
Marc BurchD1110909024057010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.