Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Jose MariM14141205312391819021
Marvell WynneD202017950110156011
Thomas PiermayrD10108580030106021
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM62252019351000
Charles EloundouF72257009474320
Christopher KluteD201916980062114110
Clint IrwinGK21211890000003020
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Deshorn BrownF2320172880933420202220
Dillon PowersM242118684826102050320
Dillon SernaM21141317333413912910
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Edson BuddleF16111018213172410310
Gabriel TorresF187697211774141410
Gale AgbossoumondeD000000000000
Grant van de CasteeleD1029000000000
Jared WattsM15119800182226110
Joe NascoGK1190000000000
John BernerGK44360000000000
John NeeskensD1168001002000
Kamani HillF129713201471211110
Marc BurchD161513591281119010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.