Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Joe NascoGK33181000010001
Jose MariM171714754128101922021
Marvell WynneD232320650120166011
Thomas PiermayrD131311280040188041
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM844060112492000
Charles EloundouF82265009474320
Christopher KluteD212017880062124110
Clint IrwinGK22211976000003020
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Deshorn BrownF26231990901074225262720
Dillon PowersM262320115929112254420
Dillon SernaM241614293337141212920
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Edson BuddleF17121108213392413310
Gabriel TorresF198787211984141410
Gale AgbossoumondeD000000000000
Grant van de CasteeleD2037000000000
Jared WattsM15119800182226110
John BernerGK55450000000000
John NeeskensD1168001002000
Kamani HillF1411848201571715120
Marc BurchD1918162913811812030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.