Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Deshorn BrownF2219163880893218192210
Dillon SernaM20131238333213910910
Edson BuddleF151092821297209310
Nick LaBroccaM23211902112652921170
Dillon PowersM232017784824101949320
Jose MariM14141205312391819021
Vicente SanchezF13108326021111116520
Gabriel TorresF177667211774141410
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Kamani HillF129713201471211110
Carlos AlvarezM62252019351000
Charles EloundouF62246009474320
Marlon HairstonM1666491193712300
Jared WattsM15119800182226110
Marc BurchD151412691281119010
Christopher KluteD191816080062114110
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Shane O'NeillD1616144010532010030
Thomas PiermayrD99768003095021
Marvin ChavezM2039002111000
John NeeskensD1168001002000
Marvell WynneD191917050110146011
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.