Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Deshorn BrownF25221908901024023232620
Dillon SernaM231513393334131012910
Edson BuddleF17121108213392413310
Dillon PowersM262320115929112254420
Nick LaBroccaM26242134112763225180
Jose MariM16161385312691922021
Vicente SanchezF14108696022111116620
Gabriel TorresF187697211774141410
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Kamani HillF1310803201471715120
Carlos AlvarezM733240110472000
Marlon HairstonM187747111041015310
Charles EloundouF72257009474320
Jared WattsM15119800182226110
Marc BurchD1817153913811410020
Christopher KluteD212017880062124110
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Shane O'NeillD1717153010532110030
Thomas PiermayrD121210380040168041
Marvell WynneD222219750120166011
Marvin ChavezM2039002111000
John NeeskensD1168001002000
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.