Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Deshorn BrownF2320172880933420202220
Dillon SernaM21141317333413912910
Edson BuddleF16111018213172410310
Dillon PowersM242118684826102050320
Nick LaBroccaM24221992112652924170
Jose MariM14141205312391819021
Vicente SanchezF13108326021111116520
Gabriel TorresF187697211774141410
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Kamani HillF129713201471211110
Carlos AlvarezM62252019351000
Charles EloundouF72257009474320
Marlon HairstonM17770911931014300
Jared WattsM15119800182226110
Marc BurchD161513591281119010
Christopher KluteD201916980062114110
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Shane O'NeillD1616144010532010030
Thomas PiermayrD10108580030106021
Marvin ChavezM2039002111000
John NeeskensD1168001002000
Marvell WynneD202017950110156011
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.