Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Deshorn BrownF27242080901124227292920
Dillon SernaM251715193438141313920
Edson BuddleF17121108213392413310
Jose MariM181815654132112025021
Dillon PowersM272420755929112254420
Nick LaBroccaM27252224112873325180
Vicente SanchezF15108956025111116620
Gabriel TorresF2098773123105151410
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Kamani HillF1411848201571715120
Carlos AlvarezM844060112492000
Marc BurchD20191719131011812030
Marlon HairstonM197792111041117310
Charles EloundouF82265009474320
Jared WattsM15119800182226110
Christopher KluteD222118780162144110
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Shane O'NeillD1919171010532312050
Thomas PiermayrD131311280040188041
Marvell WynneD242421550120176021
Marvin ChavezM2039002111000
John NeeskensD2176001012000
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.