Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Deshorn BrownF31242169104973024172910
Edson BuddleF2419166453561737211110
Atiba HarrisF2924201251511652431221
Dillon PowersM302924575627112962140
Nick LaBroccaM241612141327101312130
Nathan SturgisM25232037412773422060
Drew MoorD32312793301861724011
Hendry ThomasM27272301213355935070
Jaime CastrillonM1123711012572200
Martin RiveroM16670513165917210
Tony CascioM13453010145716011
Vicente SanchezF87623141251011100
Danny MwangaF135556019468000
Gabriel TorresF755073115425400
Shane O'NeillD2624219600842824161
Jamie SmithM61168107342100
Christopher KluteD313026960752264320
Marvell WynneD2827231502622214010
Andre AkpanF107000000000
Anthony WallaceD60107000044010
Brenton GriffithsD101000000000
Brian MullanD1615135902201315210
Clint IrwinGK32312873000004010
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Diego CalderonD44304000044000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.