Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Hendry ThomasM27272301213355935070
Nathan SturgisM25232037412773422060
Shane O'NeillD2624219600842824161
Dillon PowersM302924575627112962140
Nick LaBroccaM241612141327101312130
Atiba HarrisF2924201251511652431221
Christopher KluteD313026960752264320
German MeraD136577007070020
Anthony WallaceD60107000044010
Brian MullanD1615135902201315210
Clint IrwinGK32312873000004010
Deshorn BrownF31242169104973024172910
Drew MoorD32312793301861724011
Edson BuddleF2419166453561737211110
Kevin HarbottleF44269003011010
Martin RiveroM16670513165917210
Marvell WynneD2827231502622214010
Tony CascioM13453010145716011
Andre AkpanF107000000000
Brenton GriffithsD101000000000
Danny MwangaF135556019468000
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Diego CalderonD44304000044000
Dillon SernaM1013001010000
Gabriel TorresF755073115425400
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.