Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Nick LaBroccaM31292584113273828190
Shane O'NeillD2121189010642512060
Thomas PiermayrD141411460040188041
Jose MariM202017454134112228031
Marc BurchD22211899131112112030
Charles EloundouF11441701201097620
Clint IrwinGK26252336000003020
Deshorn BrownF302622881001214631303320
Dillon PowersM302723285933122563420
Dillon SernaM271816233439141515920
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Gabriel TorresF231110903126125181720
Jared WattsM171311490182256121
Kamani HillF1511866201771716120
Marvell WynneD282724040130209021
Vicente SanchezF171210116025111218620
Christopher KluteD252421320162204110
Edson BuddleF18121116213392413310
Marlon HairstonM229988111241221310
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Zat KnightD43315004111010
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM10656801144123000
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.