Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Nick LaBroccaM22201812112552920170
Shane O'NeillD1616144010532010030
Charles EloundouF62246009474320
Clint IrwinGK20201800000003020
Dillon PowersM221916884724101748220
Drew MoorD23231994211571619220
Jose MariM13131115312191619021
Thomas PiermayrD99768003095021
Vicente SanchezF12108056021111016520
Christopher KluteD181715180062114110
Deshorn BrownF2118154880812817181810
Dillon SernaM20131238333213910910
Edson BuddleF14986511276198310
Gabriel TorresF167654211664131310
Jared WattsM14109190172216110
Kamani HillF129713201471211110
Marc BurchD141311790270109010
Marvell WynneD181816150110146011
Nathan SturgisM643160110103010
Brenton GriffithsD000000000000
Brian MullanD000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM62252019351000
Danny MwangaF62214005044100
Davy ArmstrongM000000000000
Gale AgbossoumondeD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.