Standings

Last Updated: 7/18/19 at 3:02am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
7NYCFCNew York City FC291.6118738312294-1-43-2-4
2ATLAtlanta United FC331.57211083332587-1-33-7-0
1PHIPhiladelphia Union361.64221066393276-2-34-4-3
4NYNew York Red Bulls311.4821984363157-3-12-5-3
3DCD.C. United321.5221858272345-2-53-3-3
9ORLOrlando City SC251.2520794282714-5-13-4-3
10CHIChicago Fire231.0522598343315-2-50-7-3
6TORToronto FC291.3821885353415-3-33-5-2
5MTLMontreal Impact301.362291032636-105-4-14-6-2
8NENew England Revolution271.29217862838-105-4-22-4-4
11CLBColumbus Crew SC180.822251431933-144-6-21-8-1
12CINFC Cincinnati170.852051322045-253-4-12-9-1

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club462.32014245317368-0-16-2-3
4MINMinnesota United FC331.65201073372986-1-34-6-0
2SEASeattle Sounders FC351.75201055312658-0-22-5-3
7DALFC Dallas291.3821885292636-1-42-7-1
3LALA Galaxy341.7201181272527-4-04-4-1
5SJSan Jose Earthquakes311.5520974333127-3-12-4-3
6RSLReal Salt Lake291.4520992292907-2-02-7-2
10PORPortland Timbers241.33187832830-22-1-15-7-2
9KCSporting Kansas City251.25206773234-24-3-32-4-4
8HOUHouston Dynamo271.35208932933-47-1-31-8-0
11COLColorado Rapids2012051053140-94-5-21-5-3
12VANVancouver Whitecaps FC200.912241082238-163-4-41-6-4