Standings

Last Updated: 3/18/19 at 5:55pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1DCD.C. United72.3332017072-0-00-0-1
2CLBColumbus Crew SC72.3332014131-0-11-0-0
5NYNew York Red Bulls4221015231-0-00-0-1
3TORToronto FC6322006331-0-01-0-0
7NYCFCNew York City FC3130034400-0-20-0-1
4MTLMontreal Impact6232106420-0-02-1-0
9ATLAtlanta United FC20.67301224-20-0-20-1-0
6CINFC Cincinnati41.3331115501-0-00-1-1
8ORLOrlando City SC20.67301246-20-1-10-0-1
12PHIPhiladelphia Union10.33302126-40-1-00-1-1
11NENew England Revolution10.33302136-30-1-00-1-1
10CHIChicago Fire10.33302147-30-1-10-1-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1SEASeattle Sounders FC93330010372-0-01-0-0
3HOUHouston Dynamo72.3332016422-0-10-0-0
2LFCLos Angeles Football Club72.3332018442-0-00-0-1
7DALFC Dallas41.3331113211-0-10-1-0
6KCSporting Kansas City41.3331114311-0-00-1-1
5LALA Galaxy6232105502-0-00-1-0
4MINMinnesota United FC6232108530-0-02-1-0
8RSLReal Salt Lake41.33311126-41-0-00-1-1
9COLColorado Rapids20.67301246-20-0-20-1-0
10PORPortland Timbers10.333021410-60-0-00-2-1
11VANVancouver Whitecaps FC00303047-30-1-00-2-0
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes00303029-70-2-00-1-0